NADD Certified DSPs

A – E

F – K

L – R

S – Z

Rosanna Abreau Garcia, NADD-DSP
Raleigh, NC
(Hope Services LLC)

Hanade Abualburak, NADD-DSP
Wilkes-Barre, PA
(Independent Living, LLC)

Antwon Kyle Adams, NADD-DSP
Columbia, SC
(The Babcock Center)

Deloris Adams, NADD-DSP
Ware Sholes, SC
(Burton Center)

Miranda Adams, NADD-DSP
Deer Lake, NF, Canada
(CareGivers NL)

Stephen Adegbemigun, NADD-DSP
Indianapolis, IN
(Meridian Health Services)

Michael Brantley Alexander, NADD-DSP
Andrews, NC
(Deep Creek Homes Inc)

Kristy Allender, NADD-DSP
Lapel, IN
(Meridian Health Services)

Christopher Anderson, NADD-DSP
Bethel Park, PA
(Fayette Resources)

Megan Anderson, NADD-DSP
Winston-Dalem, NC
(SPARC Services & Programs)

Rachel Anderson, NADD-DSP
Indiana,PA
(Fayette Resources, Inc)

Shawn Andrews, NADD-DSP
Boiling Springs, SC
(Charles Lea Center)

Jermaine Armstead, NADD-DSP
Sacramento, CA
(Turning Point Community Programs)

Claudia Atkins, NADD-DSP
Winchester, IN
(Meridian Health Services)

Adeniyi Awakan, NADD-DSP
Chester Springs, PA
(Resources for Human Development)

Kristen Azotea, NADD-DSP
Edwardsville, IL
(Easterseals Midwest)

Oyindamola Bakare, NADD-DSP
East Orange, NJ
(Jespy House)

Kimberly Banks, NADD-DSP
Swannanoa, NC
(Davidson Family Services)

Benjamin D. Barket, NADD-DSP
Pottsville, PA
(Abilities in Motion)

Colleen Barnhart, NADD-DSP
Harmony, PA
(Center for Community Resources, Inc.)

Angela Barron, NADD-DSP
Enid, OK
(Liberty of Oklahoma)

Mary Batson, NADD-DSP
Enid, OK
(Liberty of Oklahoma)

Amy Baughman, NADD-DSP
Altoona, PA
(Skills of Central PA)

Michelle Lynn Beasom, NADD-DSP
Altoona, PA
(Skills of Central PA)

Angela Beaty, NADD-DSP
Richmond, IN
(Meridian Health Svcs)

Gary Belfus, NADD-DSP
Philadelphia, PA
(Growth Horizons)

Melissa Best, NADD-DSP
Enid, OK
(Liberty of Oklahoma)

Matthew Bilodeau, NADD-DSP
Wernersville, PA
(DINO Community Living)

Christina Blunt, NADD-DSP
Andrews, SC
(Georgetown County Board DSN)

Johnathan Blystone, NADD-DSP
Homercity, PA
(Fayette Resources)

Rebecca Boaz, NADD-DSP
Lewistown, PA
(Skills of Central Pensylvania)

Ryan Bocox, NADD-DSP
Enid, OK
(Liberty of Oklahoma)

Flordeliza C. Bontia, NADD-DSP
Norristown, PA
(The Arc)

Michael Boswell, NADD-DSP
Enid, OK
(Liberty of Oklahoma)

Nicole Bradley, NADD-DSP
Raleigh, NC
(Hope Services)

Rachel “Tessa” Branson, NADD-DSP
Asheville,NC
(RHA Health Services)

Amanda Brendlinger, NADD-DSP
Petrolia, PA
(The Arc of Butler County)

Mary Breslin, NADD-DSP
Reading, PA
(Abilities in Motion)

Frank Bresnick, NADD-DSP
Livingston, NJ
(Jespy House)

Gabrielle C. Brevard, NADD-DSP
Bloomfield, NJ
(Jespy House, Inc.)

Sandra L. Brickley, NADD-DSP
Clearfield, PA
(Skills of Central PA)

Andre Brown, NADD-DSP
Allentown, PA
(Royal Home Care)

Clare Brown, NADD-DSP
Nottingham, PA
(MECA)

Roderick Brown, NADD-DSP
Fayetteville, NC
(Yelverton Enrichement Services) 

Sharonda Brown, NADD-DSP
Ahoskie,NC
(Integrated Family Services)

Virgil Brown, NADD-DSP
Pittsburgh, PA
(Fayette)

Amanda Budzilowicz, NADD-DSP
Collegeville, PA
(ARC of Chester County)

Arianna Bunn, NADD-DSP
Wilmerding, PA
(Fayette Resources)

Toronda Burgess, NADD-DSP
Spartanburg, SC
(Charles Lea Center)

Rejeaner Burney, NADD-DSP
Boiling Springs, SC
(Charles Lea Center)

Tracey Burton, NADD-DSP
Bensalem, PA
(Growth Horizons)

Kay Byers, NADD-DSP
Raleigh, NC
(Lutheran Services Carolinas)

Florence Byrd, NADD-DSP
Spartanburg, SC
(Charles Lea Center)

Khailah Byrd, NADD-DSP
Williamston, NC
(Helping Many Lives, LLC)

Lesley Cahwmipzc, NADD-DSP
Enid, OK
(Liberty of Oklahoma)

Tara Campbell, NADD-DSP
Punxsutawney, PA
(Fayette Resources)

Courtney Caporizzo, NADD-DSP
Conshohocken, PA
(ADL Support Services)

Olivia Carney, NADD-DSP
Charlotte, NC
(Thompson Child and Family Focus)

Lindsay Casher, NADD-DSP
Clearfield, PA
(Fayette Resources)

Shayna Christensen, NADD-DSP
Peru, IN
(Meridian)

Sean Churchill, NADD-DSP
Mount Pearl, NF, Canada
(Caregivers)

Courtney Clarke, NADD-DSP
Paoli, PA

Harold Cleveland, NADD-DSP
Spartanburg, SC
(Charles Lea Center)

Megan Cloyd, NADD-DSP
Speedway, IN
(Meridian Health Services)

Brandi Coble, NADD-DSP
Raleigh, NC
(Hope Services, LLC)

Tyanne Cochran, NADD-DSP
Peru, IN
(Meridian Health Services)

Karen Cogar, NADD-DSP
Uniontown, PA
(Fayette Resources)

Mary Ann Cole, NADD-DSP
Bangor,  ME
(Dorothea Dix Psychiatric Center)

Alexis Coleman, NADD-DSP
Howard, PA
(Skills of Central PA)

Tellisa Colglazier, NADD-DSP
Muncie, IN
(Meridian Health Services)

Pamela  Coletti, NADD-DSP
Hunlock Creek, PA

Erica Collazo, NADD-DSP
Bethlehem,PA
(The ARC of Lehigh and Northampton)

Rafael Luis Collazo-Agosto, NADD-DSP
Fountain Hill, PA
(Agency with Choice)

Jennifer Colon, NADD-DSP
Mt Pocono, PA
(Step by Step)

Patricia Colon, NADD-DSP
Piscataway, NJ
(Jespy House)

Michael Conklin, NADD-DSP
Grampian, PA
(Skills of Central PA)

Isela Copeland, NADD-DSP
Raleigh, NC
(Lutheran Family Services)

Olivia Cook, NADD-DSP
Crafton, PA
(Western Psychiatric Institute and Clinic of UPMC)

Jeanette Cotherm, NADD-DSP
Swannanoa, NC
(Davidson Family Services)

Edward Craig, NADD-DSP
Raleigh, NC
(Lutheran Services Carolinas)

Charles Craven, NADD-DSP
Hampstead, NC
(Integrated Family Services)

Catherine Culbert, NADD-DSP
SouthOrange,NJ
(Jespy House, Inc)

Kevin Cunningham, NADD-DSP
Philadelphia, PA
(Stellar Care Services)

Jessica DaSilva, NADD-DSP
Durham, NC
(Youth Villages)

Samantha Daugherty, NADD-DSP
Uniontown, PA
(Fayette Resources)

Denike M. David, NADD-DSP
Winterville, NC
(Integrated Family Services)

Cassandra Davis, NADD-DSP
Swannanoa, NC
(Davidson Family Services)

Jordyn Davis, NADD-DSP
Reading, PA
(Hogan Learning Community)

Rochelle Davis, NADD-DSP
South Portland, ME
(Port Resources)

Tracy Davis, NADD-DSP
Anderson, IN
(Meridian Health Services)

Frank Santos Dealba-Espada, NADD-DSP
Allentown, PA
(Agency with Choice)

Jennifer Dearth, NADD-DSP
Butler, PA
(The Arc of Butler County)

Maricela De La Fuente, NADD-DSP
Robstown, TX
(Behavioral Health Center of Nueces County)

Carole De Innocentiis, NADD-DSP
Wernersville, PA
(Abilities in Motion)

Josiah Debnam, NADD-DSP
Raleigh, NC
(Yelverton Enrichment Services, Inc)

Ricky Deleguardia, NADD-DSP
West Chester, PA
(MECA)

Brianna DeLuca, NADD-DSP
Lititz, PA
(Family Behavioral Resources)

Margaret Dely, NADD-DSP
Muncie, IN
(Meridian Health Services)

Pavlo Demkiv, NADD-DSP
Coatesville, PA
(MECA)

Stephanie Denney, NADD-DSP
Winchester, IN
(Meridian Health Services)

Garrett Diamond, NADD-DSP
Allentown, PA
(Royal Home Care Services)

Shawn Dicks, NADD-DSP
Pittston, PA
(NEPA Inclusive)

Kimberly Disney, NADD-DSP
Rutherfordton, NC
(Family Preservation Services of NC Inc.)

Dahlia Dixon, NADD-DSP
Mechanicsburg, PA
(United Cerebral Palsy, Central PA)

Mckeen Doe, NADD-DSP
Darby, PA
(MECA)

Damian Doerr, NADD-DSP
Enid, OK
(Liberty of Oklahoma)

Helen T. Dotson, NADD-DSP
Donalds, SC
(Burton Center)

Nieakeya Drayton, NADD-DSP
Charleston, SC
(Berkeley Citizens Inc.)

Alan Drust, NADD-DSP
Pittston, PA
(NEPA Inclusive)

Sharon Duerr, NADD-DSP
Sinking Spring, PA

Bryan Dupree, NADD-DSP
Greensboro, NC
(Pinnacle Family Services)

Fawn M. Duttry, NADD-DSP
DuBois, PA
(Fayette Resources)

Michelle Anne Eckert, NADD-DSP
Scranton, PA
(CareGivers America)

Grace Egun, NADD-DSP
Hummelstown, PA

Tina Elliott, NADD-DSP
Dartmouth, NS, Canada
(DASC Industries)

Veronica Errazuriz, NADD-DSP
South Orange, NJ
(Jespy House)

Stephanie Lee Esquilin, NADD-DSP
Allentown, PA
(Agency with Choice)

Michael Evans, NADD-DSP
Wynnewood, PA
(Center for Creative Works)

James Faulcon, NADD-DSP
Matthews, NC
(Thompson Child and Family Focus)

Jack Fekete, NADD-DSP
Levittown, PA
(Growth Horizons)

Joanna Finer, NADD-DSP
Greensboro, NC
(Pinnacle Family Services) 

Kara Ann Fisher, NADD-DSP
Muncie, IN
(Meridian Health Services)

Marie Fisher, NADD-DSP
Williamsburg, IN
(Meridian Health Services)

Mohamed Fofanah, NADD-DSP
Allentown, PA
(Supreme Nursing Care & Supported Living)

Mary Ellen Fogarty, NADD-DSP
Hazletownship, PA
(White Haven Center)

Matthew Ford, NADD-DSP
Phoenixville, PA
(Spectra Support Services)

Ted Ford, NADD-DSP
Enid, OK
(Liberty of Oklahoma)

Lanitra S. Foster, NADD-DSP
Spartanburg, SC
(Charles Lea Center)

Nicole D. Freeh, NADD-DSP
Quakertown, PA
(IRC)

Rebecca Freeman, NADD-DSP
Brevard,  NC
(Meridian Behavioral Health Services)

Hannah Garnace, NADD-DSP
West Chester, PA
(ARC of Chester County)

Mercedes R. Garnace, NADD-DSP
Downington, PA
(Agency with Choice)

Jeanette Garner, NADD-DSP
Andrews, SC
(Georgetown County DSN Board)

Chrishay Gary, NADD-DSP
Georgetown, SC
(Georgetown County Board of Disabilities and Special Needs)

Brent Gause, NADD-DSP
Whiteville, NC
(Integrated Family Services)

Jeana Gervasoni, NADD-DSP
DuBois, PA
(Fayette Resources)

Naseer Gibbs, NADD-DSP
Pottstown, PA
(ADL Support Services)

Nicole Giermanski, NADD-DSP
Alverda, PA
(Fayette Resources)

Teresa Gibbs, NADD-DSP
Capital Heights, MD
(Dept. of Mental Health Mobile Crisis Services)

Christina Gragg, NADD-DSP
Enid, OK
(Liberty of Oklahoma)

Tiffany Grant, NADD-DSP
Charlotte, NC
(Lutheran Service Carolinas)

Curtana Green, NADD-DSP
Bethlehem, PA
(Agency with Choice)

Ann R. Grisez, NADD-DSP
North Star, OH
(Meridian Health Services)

Kelly Haines, NADD-DSP
Reynoldsville, PA
(Fayette Resources)

Dana Haller, NADD-DSP
Indianapolis, IN 
(Meridian Health Services)

Kyle J. Hampton, NADD-DSP
Stowe, PA
(MECA)

Jerry Hanes, NADD-DSP
Grampian, PA
(Fayette Resources, Inc.)

Sean M. Hanley, NADD-DSP
North Wales, PA
(Developmental Fitness Company)

Tyler Harris, NADD-DSP
Rutherfordton, NC
(Family Preservation Services, Inc)

James Harrison, NADD-DSP
Wilmington, DE
(MECA)

Maynard Hathaway, NADD-DSP
Fairless Hills, PA
(Growth Horizons)

Erica Hartzell, NADD-DSP
Marysville, PA
(UCP Central PA)

Amber Hawk, NADD-DSP
Enid, OK
(Liberty of Oklahoma)

Emily Haws, NADD-DSP
Ephrata, PA
(Abilities in Motion)

Clarence Hayward, NADD-DSP
Philadelphia, PA
(PAAL)

DeAnn Hedrick, NADD-DSP
Sannanoa, NC
(Davidson Family Services)

James Joseph Heiss, NADD-DSP
Souderton, PA
(CareGivers America)

Christine Helton, NADD-DSP
Ellenboro, NC
(Preferred Choice Healthcare)

John Henry, NADD-DSP
Breezewood, PA

Stephanie A. Hernandez, NADD-DSP
South Bend, IN
(Meridian Health Services)

Angelika Hickok, NADD-DSP
York Springs, PA

Kerry Hilliard, NADD-DSP
Clearfield, PA
(Skills of Central PA)

Tashia Holdsworth, NADD-DSP
Gallitzin, PA
(Skills of Central PA)

Katie Hodgson, NADD-DSP
Toronto, ON, Canada
(Centre for Addictions and Mental Health)

Chad Hofstetter, NADD-DSP
Muncie, IN
(Meridian Health Services)

Daryl Holloway, NADD-DSP
Greenville, NC
(Integrated Family Services)

Kimberly Hood-Berry, NADD-DSP
Washington, DC
(JA Community Services, LLC)

Kasi Hook, NADD-DSP
Lewistown, PA
(Skills of Central PA)

Robert Manuel Horan, NADD-DSP
Dunmore, PA
(Keystone Community Resources)

Elizabeth Horstmann, NADD-DSP
Wayne, PA

Sahar Hosseini, NADD-DSP
Charlotte, NC
(Thompson Child and Family Focus)

Debra Howard, NADD-DSP
Spartanburg, SC
(Charles Lea Center)

Melba Howard, NADD-DSP
Muncie, IN
(Meridian Health Services)

Jessica Huey, NADD-DSP
Yatesboro, PA
(Fayette Resources)

Amy R. Hunter, NADD-DSP
Spartanburg, SC
(Charles Lea Center)

Debbie Hurwitz, NADD-DSP
Roseland, NJ
(Jespy House)

Amanda M. Ieccese, NADD-DSP
Mountain Top, PA
(Caregivers America)

Caitlin Hunt, NADD-DSP
Philadelphia, PA
(Growth Horizons)

Paulette Hunter, NADD-DSP
Allentown, PA

Carieflor Alzate Jacka, NADD-DSP
Genmoore, PA

Bridget Jackson, NADD-DSP
Georgetown, SC
(Georgetown County Board of Disabilities and Special Needs)

Carrie Jackson, NADD-DSP
Liberty, IN
(Meridian Health Services)

Marlo Jackson, NADD-DSP
Coatesville, PA
(MECA)

NaTasha Jackson, NADD-DSP
Indianapolis, IN
(Meridian Health Services)

Patrice Jackson, NADD-DSP
Charlotte, NC
(Pinnacle Family Services)

Treka Jackson, NADD-DSP
Inman, SC
(Charles Lea Center)

Rosland L. Jarvis, NADD-DSP
Pollocksville, NC
(Integrated Family Services)

Ayisha Johnson, NADD-DSP
Moore, SC
(Charles Lea Center)

Carolyn Johnson, NADD-DSP
Enid, OK
(Liberty of Oklahoma)

Jason Johnson, NADD-DSP
Wynnewood, PA
(Center for Creative Works)

Joy Johnston. NADD-DSP
Coatesville, PA
(Arc of Chester County)

Matthew H. Johnson, NADD-DSP
Brookhaven, PA
(PAAL)

Terrie Johnson, NADD-DSP
Spartanburg, SC
(Chalres Lea Center)

Timothy Jones, NADD-DSP
Raleigh, NC
(Lutheran Family Services)

Amy D. Jordan, NADD-DSP
Fayetteville, NC
(Yelverton’s Enrichment Services)

Timothy Jowers, NADD-DSP
Charlotte, NC
(Thompson Child and Family Focus)

Rhonda Julian, NADD-DSP
Enid, OK
(Liberty of Oklahoma)

Megan R. Junod, NADD-DSP
Mahaffey, PA
(Fayette Resources)

Grace Kaba, NADD-DSP
Bethel Park, PA
(Fayette Resources)

Michael S. Kalk, NADD-DSP
Indianapolis, IN
(Meridian Health Services)

Lori Karageanes, NADD-DSP
Duncansville, PA
(Self-Employed)

Mandi Kelley, NADD-DSP
Anderson, IN
(Meridian Health Services)

James Kennelly, NADD-DSP
Trucksville, PA

Sherry L. Kidd, NADD-DSP
Riegelsville, PA
(CareGivers America)

Mark A. Kiger, NADD-DSP
Brockway, PA
(Fayette Resources)

Katrice Kilbert, NADD-DSP
Indianapolis, IN
(Meridian Health Services)

Kale King, NADD-DSP
Indianapolis, IN
(Meridian Health Services)

Forrest Kirby, NADD-DSP
Beaver, PA
(Western PA Psych)

Lisa Kirkwood, NADD-DSP
Clearfield, PA
(Fayette Resources)

Leah Kissinger, NADD-DSP
Uniontown, PA
(Fayette Resources)

Bradley Kline, NADD-DSP
Gallitzin, PA
(Skills of Central PA, Inc.)

Amy Knotts, NADD-DSP

West Jefferson, NC
(Daymark Recovery Services)

Ryan Koons, NADD-DSP
Edwardsville, IL
(Easterseals Midwest)

Shawn Korp, NADD-DSP
Philadelphia, PA
(Values into Action)

Jonathan Krueger, NADD-DSP
Maplewood, MO
(BJC Behavioral Health)

Melissa D. Kruise, NADD-DSP
State College, PA
(Skills of Central PA)

Sheila LaGreca, NADD-DSP
Due West, SC
(Burton Center)

Tom Kamara Lake, NADD-DSP
Coatesville, PA
(MECA PAAL)

Bob Langenfeld, NADD-DSP
(Davidson Family Services)
Swannanoa,NC

Charles Lansberry, NADD-DSP
Altoona, PA
(Skills of Central PA)

Mark T. Larsen, Jr., NADD-DSP
Phoenixville, PA
(The ARC of Chester County)

Junie Laurore, NADD-DSP
Allentown, PA
(Muhlenburg Elementary School)

Tanya Lathan, NADD-DSP
Charlotte, NC
(Lutheran Services Carolinas)

Sara Latimer, NADD-DSP
Indianapolis, IN
(Meridian Health Services)

Kay Leavens, NADD-DSP
Butler, PA
(The Arc of Butler County)

Kayla Lennon-Hickman, NADD-DSP
Whiteville, NC
(Pinnacle Family Services)

Hillary Lewis, NADD-DSP
Michigan City, IN
(Meridian Health Services Corp)

Celia Litman, NADD-DSP
Harleysville, PA
(Agency of Choice)

Mark Lindquist, NADD-DSP
South Portland, ME
(Port Resources)

Michelle Luman, NADD-DSP
South Portland, ME
(Port Resources)

Francis Lynagh, NADD-DSP
Orwigsburg, PA
(Abilities in Motion)

Chelsi Line, NADD-DSP
Geneva, IN
(Meridian Health Services)

Shirlene Knightner, NADD- DSP
Columbia, SC
(The Babcock Center)

DeShannon Lewis, NADD-DSP
Boiling Springs, SC
(Charles Lea Center)

Francis Longo, NADD-DSP
Broomall,PA
(Spectra Support Services)

Alissa Mabsoute, NADD-DSP
Conshohocken, PA
(Care Givers America)

Mark V. Marra, NADD-DSP
Maplewood, NJ
(Jespy House)

Rashon McCoy, NADD-DSP
Raleigh, NC
(Wake County Human Services)

Caroline McKeever, NADD-DSP
Conception Bay South, NF, Canada
(Caregivers NL)

Charles B. Miller, NADD-DSP
Ellenboro, NC
(Preferred Choice Healthcare)

Crystal D. Millwood, NADD-DSP
Pacolet, SC
(Charles Lea Center)

Clear Moore, NADD-DSP
Philadelphia, PA

Juanita N. Newell, NADD-DSP
Ridge Spring, SC
(The Babcock Center)

Eric Mack, NADD-DSP
Somerset, PA
(Fayette Resources)

Shameka Mack, NADD-DSP
Spartanburg, SC
(Charles Lea Center)

Melinda MacKenzie, NADD-DSP
Pittsburgh, PA
(Western Psychiatric Institute and Clinic)

D James Mann, NADD-DSP
Indiana, PA
(Fayette Resources)

Carmen Marchal, NADD-DSP
Portland, IN
(Meridian Health Services)

William Marinelli, NADD-DSP
Broomall, PA
(Spectra Support Services)

Patricia Marshall, NADD-DSP
Exeter, PA

Tina Marzigliano, NADD-DSP
Allentown, PA
(Kaleidescope Family Solutions, Inc)

Misinale Mateaki, NADD-DSP
Enid, OK
(Liberty of Oklahoma)

Lloyd Matthews, NADD-DSP
Coatesville, PA
(ADL Support Services)

Sasha McClary, NADD-DSP
Douglassville, PA
(Resources for Human Development)

Matthew McGinness, NADD-DSP
South Portland, ME
(Port Resources)

Holly McGovern, NADD-DSP
Clearfield, PA
(Skills of Central PA)

Joanna Millholland, NADD-DSP
Butler, PA
(Independence Professionals)

Teixeira Mims, NADD-DSP
Spartanburg, SC
(Charles Lea Center)

Yesenia Moreno, NADD-DSP
Bethlehem, PA
(Agency w/ Choice)

Jennifer Morrison, NADD-DSP
Trainer, PA
(MECA)

Ashton Mossberger, NADD-DSP
Avilla, IN
(Meridian Health Services)

Giselle M. Motley, NADD-DSP
Philadelphia, PA
(Values into Action)

Gregory Mundy, NADD-DSP
Fort Washington, PA
(Access Services)

Michelle Negron, NADD-DSP
Swannanoa, NC
(Davidson Family Services)

Deloris B. Nelson, NADD-DSP
Cross, SC
(Berkeley Citizens Inc.)

Amy Newman, NADD-DSP
Uniontown, PA
(Fayette)

Ifeanyi Kennedy Nmeacha, NADD-DSP
St. John’s
(CareGivers)

Jonathan Noble, NADD-DSP
Downingtown, PA
(MECA)

Alisha Oakes, NADD-DSP
Indiana, PA
(Fayette)

Sheri A. Oglesby, NADD-DSP
Muncie, IN
(Meridian Services)

Kevin M. Oitker, NADD-DSP
St. Louis, MO
(Easterseals Midwest)

Ebunoluwa Olukoya, NADD-DSP
Shillington, PA
(MECA)

Shannon Wilson Otu, NADD-DSP
Greenville, NC
(Integrated Family Services)

Deborah Owrutsky, NADD-DSP
Red Lion, PA
(ARC of York County)

Howard L. Owrutsky, NADD-DSP
Red Lion, PA
(ARC of York County)

Isaiah Oyunge, NADD-DSP
Indianapolis, IN
(Meridian Health Services)

Ana M. Pacheco, NADD-DSP
Philadelphia, PA
(Values into Action)

Brian Parker, Jr., NADD-DSP
Garnet Valley, PA
(MECA)

Brittany Camille Parker, NADD-DSP
West Chester, PA
(MECA)

Pamela Parker, NADD-DSP
Summerville, SC
(Berkeley Citizens Inc.)

Dashawn Parrish, NADD-DSP
McKeesport, PA
(Fayette Resources)

George Patno, NADD-DSP
Enola, PA
(Public Partnership)

Erin Paul, NADD-DSP
Muncie, IN
(Meridian Services)

LaToya Peele, NADD-DSP
Windsor, NC
(Solid Foundation Facilities, Inc.)

Gerald L. Perna, NADD-DSP
Philadelphia, PA
(YALE School)

Harold Perry, NADD-DSP
Forest City, NC
(Preferred Choice Healthcare)

Kisha Pinckney, NADD-DSP
Fayetteville,NC
(Pinnacle Family Services)

Reni Piperata, NADD-DSP
Stewartsville, NJ
(CareGivers America)

Brandi Porter, NADD-DSP
Enid, OK
(Liberty of Oklahoma)

Geoffrey Potter, NADD-DSP
Tallebugerra Valley, QLD, Australia
(The Centre for Applied Behaviour Analysis)

Alexis Price, NADD-DSP
Coatsville, PA
(MECA)

Marsha Price, NADD-DSP
Asheville, NC
(Family Preservation Services)

Randie Purvis, NADD-DSP
Chester Springs, PA
(Resources for Human Development)

Cherie Quenneville, NADD-DSP
Dunville, NF, Canada
(CareGivers)

Marissa Quinonez, NADD-DSP
Malvern,PA
(Resources for Human Development)

Brian Quiros, NADD-DSP
Clifton, NJ
Jewish Association for Developmental Disabilities

Michael Rainey, NADD-DSP
Prospect Park, PA
(Elwyn, Inc.)

Nicole E. Rambone, NADD-DSP
Bloomfiled, NJ
(JESPY House, Inc.)

Jerome Ramsey, NADD-DSP
Clairton, PA
(Fayette Resources)

Dawn Rees, NADD-DSP
Clairton, PA
(Fayette Resources)

Tyreka Reid, NADD-DSP
Spartanburg, SC
(Charles Lea Center)

Shaynon Remillard, NADD-DSP
Dunellen, NJ
(JESPY House)

Courtney Rey, NADD-DSP
Paxinos, PA
(Bret’s Adventure)

Daniela Rey, NADD-DSP
Hatfield, PA
(Access Services)

Saneata Rhinehart, NADD-DSP
Spartanburg, SC  29306
(Charles Lea Center)

Wendy Rhinehart, NADD-DSP
South Orange, NJ
(Jespy House)

Alexandria Richards, NADD-DSP
Downingtown, PA
(MECA)

Stephanie Richards, NADD-DSP
Muncie, IN
(Meridian Health Services)

Nekisha Riley, NADD-DSP
Snow Hill, NC
(Integrated Family Services)

Anna Robertson, NADD-DSP
Spartanburg, SC
(Charles Lea Center)

Shanena Robinson, NADD-DSP
Spartanburg, SC
(Charles Lea Center)

Victoria Rodgers, NADD-DSP
Karns City, PA
(The Arc of Butler County)

Rebecca Rodrigues, NADD-DSP
Elizabeth, PA
(Fayette Resources)

Ashleigh N. Rodriguez, NADD-DSP
Reading, PA
(Threshold Rehabilitation Services)

Stanley Rorie, NADD-DSP
Charlotte, NC
(Access Family Services)

Bethany Rose, NADD-DSP
New Castle, DE
(PAAL)

Melanie Rose, NADD-DSP
Mattawa, ON, Canada
(North Bay Regional Hospital Centre)

Lindsay Rotsch, NADD-DSP
Punxsutawney, PA
(Fayette Resources)

Emily Clare Royer, NADD-DSP
Philadelphia, PA

Allison Rubin, NADD-DSP
Saint Louis, MO
(BJC Behavioral Health)

Patricia Ruggerio, NADD-DSP
Garwood, NJ
(Jespy House)

Robin Travis Rummage, NADD-DSP
Wallace, SC
(CHESCO Services)

Christopher Russell, NADD-DSP
Marietta, PA

Basha Saffo
Spartanburg, SC
(The Charles Lea Center)

Eleanor Salmon, NADD-DSP
Downington, PA
(The Arc of Chester County)

Giovanna Salvatore, NADD-DSP
Turnersville, NJ
(Kelsch Associates NJ)

Dochuat Jovan Sanchez-Figueroa
Bethlehem, PA
(Agency with Choice)

Daniel Sanger, NADD-DSP
Indianapolis, IN
(Meridian Health Services)

Kristalea Savidge, NADD-DSP
Philadelphia, PA

Jessica Sawyer, NADD-DSP
Spartanburg, SC
(The Charles Lea Center)

Kasey Schwig, NADD-DSP
Enid, OK
(Liberty of Oklahoma)

John W. Schock
Muncie, IN
(Meridian Health Services)

Catherine Schott, NADD-DSP
Anderson, IN
(Meridian Health Services)

Amy Schultz, NADD-DSP
Muncie, IN
(Meridian Health Services)

Candace Scirrotto, MA, LPCA, NADD-DSP 
Burgaw, NC
(Coastal Horizons Center, Inc.)

Elaine Seckar, NADD-DSP
Camp Hill, PA
(Life Fit UCP Central PA)

Scott Seekins, NADD-DSP
Bangor, ME
(Dorothea Dix Psychiatric Center)

Tameka Sellers, NADD-DSP
Reading, PA
(Resources for Human Development)

Jennifer Shaffor, NADD-DSP
Indiana, PA
(Fayette Resources)

Dianne M. Sheaffer, NADD-DSP
Orwigsburg, PA
(Access Services)

Nicole Dawn Shoemaker, NADD-DSP
Hawthorn, PA
(Fayette Resources)

Janet Shook, NADD-DSP
Newman, NC
(Daymark Recovery Services)

Elisha D. Showers, NADD-DSP
Lewistown, PA
(Skills of Central PA)

Dixie Shultzaberger, NADD-DSP
Philipsburg, PA
(Skills of Central PA)

Remolia Simpson, NADD-DSP
Allentown,PA
(Royal Home Care)

Karen Smith, NADD-DSP
Camp Hill, PA
(UCP of Central PA)

Krystle Creston Smith, NADD-DSP
Carolina Beach, NC
(Coastal Horizons Center)

Richmond Smith, NADD-DSP
Swannanoa, NC
(Davidson Family Services)

Ryley Smith, NADD-DSP
Reinholds, PA
(Abilities in Motion)

Sarah Smith, NADD-DSP
Abington, PA
(Access Services, Inc.)

Spencer Smith, NADD-DSP
Indianapolis, IN
(Meridian Health Services)

Theresa Smith, NADD-DSP
Girard, OH
(Fayette Resources) 

Dana M. Spangler
Burnsville, NC
(RHA Behavioral)

Janice Sprual, NADD-DSP
Chester Springs, PA
(Resources for Human Development)

Jenn Squires, NADD-DSP
Neptune, NJ
(Children’s Center of Monmouth County)

Shanna Starr, NADD-DSP
Belle Vernon, PA
(Fayette Resources)

Mischa B. Staton, BS, MA, NADD-DSP
Albany, IN
(Meridian Health Services)

Christine Steffish, NADD-DSP
Indiana, PA
(Fayette Resources)

Alexandria Stephens, NADD-DSP
Raleigh, NC
(Hope Services)

Vatagna Steward, NADD-DSP
Charlotte, NC
(Access Family Services)

Keith Stewart, NADD-DSP
Kingston, PA
(William J. Zotynia)

Alexandra Stoll, NADD-DSP
Lititz, PA
(Zerbe Retirement Community)

Camalle Stone, NADD-DSP
Enid, OK
(Liberty of Oklahoma)

Kathy Stone
Enid, OK
(Liberty of Oklahoma)

Lauren Stuedle, NADD-DSP
Muncie, IN
(Meridian Health Services)

John Thomas Swick, NADD-DSP
Easton, PA
(Terrapin House, Inc)

Bonita Sukus, NADD-DSP
Dallas, PA
(Caregivers America)

William P. Sukus, NADD-DSP
Dallas, PA
(Caregivers of America)

Maryellen Summers, NADD-DSP
Strasburg, PA
(CCRES)

Steven Allen Summerville, NADD-DSP
Big Run, PA
(Fayette Resources)

Barbara Suthertlin, NADD-DSP
Enid, OK
(Liberty of Oklahoma)

Jennifer C. Swift, NADD-DSP
Indianapolis, IN
(Meridian Health Services)

Bethany L. Teats
DuBois, PA
(Fayette)

Carol Tessnair, NADD-DSP
Forest City, NC
(Turning Point Services)

Javiely Thode, NADD-DSP
Greenwood, IN
(Meridian Health Services)

Michael A. Thomas, NADD-DSP
West Elizabeth, PA
(Fayette Resources)

Michelle Thompson, NADD-DSP
Campobello, SC
(Charles Lea Center)

Christiana Torres, NADD-DSP
Hatboro, PA
(MECA)

Maiya Marie Torres, NADD-DSP
McKeesport, PA
(Fayette)

Matlyn Hogan Tresierra, NADD-DSP
Charlotte, NC
(Access Family Services, Inc.)

Peter Tuminelli, NADD-DSP
Southport, NC
(Coastal Horizons Center, Inc)

Deborah Tuggle. NADD-DSP
Clemmons, NC
(Lutheran Services Carolinas)

Nicole Valdivia, NADD-DSP
Philadelphia, PA
(Resources for Human Development)

John Vaughan, NADD-DSP
Enid, OK
(Liberty of Oklahoma)

Stacey Waddell, NADD-DSP
Inman, SC
(Charles Lea Center)

Ginger Waggoner, NADD-DSP
Enid, OK
(Liberty of Oklahoma)

Robin Wallace, NADD-DSP
Enid, OK
(Liberty of Oklahoma)

Katrina Walstrum, NADD-DSP
Womelsdorf, PA
(Abilities in Motion)

Tanya J Warner, NADD-DSP
Muncie, IN
(Meridian Health Services)

Braddock Watkins IV, NADD-DSP
Munhall, PA
(Western Psychiatric Institute and Clinic)

Crystal Watson, NADD-DSP
Lenoir, NC
(RHA Behavioral Health Services)

Olivia Watson, NADD-DSP
Spartanburg, SC
(Charlese Lea Center)

Cindy Wazelle, NADD-DSP
Big Run, PA
(Fayette Resources)

Deon J. Webb Sr., NADD-DSP
White Oak, PA
(Fayette Resources)

Kay Weimer, NADD-DSP
Miffintown, PA
(Skills of Central PA)

Sierra West, NADD-DSP
DuBois, PA
(Fayette Resources)

Sara Westmoreland, NADD-DSP
Thorndale, PA
(ADL Support Services, LLC)

Kathleen Whelan, NADD-DSP
Toronto, ON, Canada
(Community Living Toronto)

Marie Wheeler, NADD-DSP
Earnest, PA
(Fayette Resources)

Jimmy Terence White, NADD-DSP
Brockway, PA
(Fayette Resources)

Tricia White, NADD-DSP
Marion, IN
(Meridian Health Services)

Derika Wilson, NADD-DSP
Spartanburg, SC
(Charles Lea Center)

Ryan K. Wilson, NADD-DSP
Claysville, PA
(Western Psychiatric Institute & Clinic)

Tonya Wilson, NADD-DSP
Columbia, SC
(The Babcock Center)

Brandy Wine, NADD-DSP
Enid, OK
(Liberty of Oklahoma)

Terri Witham, NADD-DSP
Richmond, IN
(Meridian Health Services)

Maria Wolfe, NADD-DSP
Sch Haven, PA
(Access Services)

Renee Woodley, NADD-DSP
South Portland, ME
(Port Resources)

Jessica Woods, NADD-DSP
Monesen, PA
(Fayette Resources)

Eula A Wright NADD-DSP
Wilmington, DE
(Access Services)

Latranette Wright, NADD-DSP
Columbia, SC
(The Babcock Center)

Sashagay Wynter, NADD-DSP
Irvington, NJ
(Jespy House)

Kassidy Yeager, NADD-DSP
York, PA
(United Cerebral Palsy)

Vickie Smith Yelverton
Raleigh, NC
(Yelverton Enrichment Services)

Holly Young, NADD-DSP
Hendersonville, NC
(Family Preservation Svcs of NC, Inc)

Heather Yount, NADD-DSP
New Palestine, IN
(Meridian Health Services)

Emma Zawacki, NADD-DSP
Elverson, PA
(MECA)

Pamela Zotynia, NADD-DSP
Larksville, PA